• Visit our homepage: http://www.lantronix.com
Questions? Call Now.

Product Information:
North America: 800-422-7055
Europe: +31 (0)76 52 36 744

Help With Your Order:
North America: 866-649-0721
Europe: +31 (0)76 52 36 744

Technical Support:
North America:
800-422-7044 (US Only)
949-453-7198

Europe: +31 (0)76 52 36 740

Home > Device Networking > Ethernet Switches
Sort By:
Page of 1
XPress-Pro Industrial Power Supply
Our Price: $85.00

X3024DR00-01
30 Watts 24VDC output, hardened Din Rail power supply
XPress-Pro SW 52000
Our Price: $118.00

X52000001-01
XPress-Pro SW 52000
Industrial -10 -60C 5-Port 10/100TX Ethernet Switch with Din Rail
XPress-Pro SW 92000
Our Price: $206.00

X92000001-01
XPress-Pro SW 92000
Hardened -34-74C 8-Port 10/100TX Ethernet Switch with Din Rail
XPress-Pro SW 52012F
Our Price: $215.00

X52012011-01
XPress-Pro SW 52012F
Industrial -10 -60C 4-Port 10/100TX, 1-Port 100BaseFX MM SC Connector Ethernet Switch with Din Rail
XPress-Pro SW 92012F
Our Price: $255.00

X92012011-01
XPress-Pro SW 92012F
Hardened -34-74C 8-Port 10/100TX, 1-Port 100BaseFX MM SC Connector Ethernet Switch with Din Rail