• Visit our homepage: http://www.lantronix.com
Questions? Call Now.

Product Information:
North America: 800-422-7055
Europe: +31 (0)76 52 36 744

Help With Your Order:
North America: 866-649-0721
Europe: +31 (0)76 52 36 744

Technical Support:
North America:
800-422-7044 (US Only)
949-453-7198

Europe: +31 (0)76 52 36 740


  Home >

SFP Fiber Transceiver DUPLEX 550m 1000BASE-SX 850nm MM
SFP Fiber Transceiver DUPLEX 550m 1000BASE-SX 850nm MM
 
SFP-550M-DUPL
Our Price: $99.00

Product Code: SFP-550M-DUPL
Qty:

Order Info / Part #'s
 

SFP Fiber Transceiver DUPLEX 550m 1000BASE-SX 850nm MM


Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceiver(SFP "module")
  • Pluggable into console managers SLC 8000 with fiber SFP ports
  • Dual port SFP(Duplex)
  • DOM Support
  • Tested with main brands and models